ver. 2021.05.08papercitation2120191817161514131211100908070605040302010099989796959493929190898887868584838281807978777675
 Shibata, K. 283865--------1-1---1----11-2---11-2142-121-23-1-----
 Tsuneta, S. 163661-------------2---------1221--21---1-121--------
 Sakurai, T. 251861---1--------------122-----1--22-2-2-21112-1-11-
 Yokoyama, T. 111557--11---------------12--11211-------------------
 Suzuki, T. 271436--11-1111111123322-2111------------------------
 Shimizu, T. 121180-------1-11-121----1----1-11-1-----------------
 Masuda, S. 41048--------1-----------1-----11-------------------
 Ichimoto, K. 15904----1--------22-------1--12--1--111-11---------
 Okamoto, T. 9795---1-11---11111--1-----------------------------
10  Shimojo, M. 13764----3---1---1-11---11111-1---------------------
11  Asai, A. 15742--------12--22-2-2112--------------------------
12  Isobe, H. 14734--1---------11322-121--------------------------
13  Kusano, K. 13650---------1-----111-21--1-1111-----1------------
14  Suematsu, Y. 6578-------------1------------1----1-1--1--1-------
15  Oka, M. 14566---1111-1-1211-11--2---------------------------
16  Hara, H. 11560----------1-12-1--1---2-1--1-1-----------------
17  Toriumi, S. 17493--1-3-233221-----------------------------------
18  Nishizuka, N. 10476---11-1-112111---------------------------------
19  Hanaoka, Y. 17470---1---1----1---111---2-11-2----11-3-----------
20  Imada, S. 15427---1--21113-122-1------------------------------
21  Ishikawa, R. 11414---11--21-12111--------------------------------
22  Hotta, H. 15411--112121-412-----------------------------------
23  Inoue, S. 12407---2-212121----1-------------------------------
24  Hayakawa, H. 20370--65531----------------------------------------
25  Kano, R. 7341----1--1---1-2-----------11--------------------
26  Matsumoto, T. 8340---1-1-1-1-2-2---------------------------------
27  Katsukawa, Y. 7326---------1-1--2-1-1-1--------------------------
28  Shiota, D. 8310----11-1-1-1-1--1-1----------------------------
29  Narukage, N. 9310----1-12--1--1-1-1-1---------------------------
30  Ohyama, M. 4307-------------1-------1-11----------------------
31  Masada, Y. 13305---1-1121111-121-------------------------------
32  Takasao, S. 9301--11122-11-------------------------------------
33  Kubo, M. 11297-----1-1--11-24---1----------------------------
34  Watanabe, T. 17293----1----1-11-1-----1-----1--1-1-1111-1-1-11---
35  Shibasaki, K. 9274--------1-1--------12------2----------1----1---
36  Sakao, T. 4255--------------1-------1------1-1---------------
37  Kitai, R. 10214-------1---1--1---------11---------1-11---1---1
38  Nitta, S. 14214--1--1---1-1--11-1-11-1-1-11--1----------------
39  Hagino, M. 2173----------------11-----------------------------
40  Watanabe, K. 6165----1---11-1---1--1----------------------------
41  Nagashima, K. 8158----11-1--1-1-21-------------------------------
42  Iwai, K. 12136--1-311222-------------------------------------
43  Ishikawa, S. 12127--1121111-31-----------------------------------
44  Nagata, S. 4120-------1-----1-1--1----------------------------
45  Minoshima, T. 1198--1--12-1-2112---------------------------------
46  Shoda, M. 695--14-1-----------------------------------------
47  Ishii, T. 393--------1------------1-1-----------------------
48  Iijima, H. 586--2-2-1----------------------------------------
49  Bamba, Y. 684--112--11--------------------------------------
50  Otsuji, K. 483------1---11--1--------------------------------
51  Sekii, T. 578------1-------1-------------1-1-1--------------
52  Namekata, K. 473--1-3------------------------------------------
53  Kaneko, T. 572---11-21---------------------------------------
54  Nozawa, S. 268----------------1------------1-----------------
55  Iida, Y. 462-----11--1-1-----------------------------------
56  Anan, T. 650--121--1---1-----------------------------------
57  Nishida, K. 245--------1---1----------------------------------
58  Kawate, T. 743--1--2--112------------------------------------
59  Ueno, S. 225-----------------------11----------------------
60  Oba, T. 220----2------------------------------------------
61  Kawamura, A. 119-----1-----------------------------------------
62  Tei, A. 116---1-------------------------------------------
63  Kawabata, Y. 312---12------------------------------------------
64  Sakaue, T. 29---11------------------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count