ver. 2020.09.20papercitation20191817161514131211100908070605040302010099989796959493929190898887868584838281807978777675
 Shibata, K. 283722-------1-1---1----11-2---11-2142-121-23-1-----
 Tsuneta, S. 163601------------2---------1221--21---1-121--------
 Sakurai, T. 251826--1--------------122-----1--22-2-2-21112-1-11-
 Yokoyama, T. 111514-11---------------12--11211-------------------
 Suzuki, T. 271355-11-1111111123322-2111------------------------
 Shimizu, T. 121151------1-11-121----1----1-11-1-----------------
 Masuda, S. 41018-------1-----------1-----11-------------------
 Ichimoto, K. 15890---1--------22-------1--12--1--111-11---------
 Okamoto, T. 9766--1-11---11111--1-----------------------------
10  Shimojo, M. 13737---3---1---1-11---11111-1---------------------
11  Asai, A. 15719-------12--22-2-2112--------------------------
12  Isobe, H. 14715-1---------11322-121--------------------------
13  Kusano, K. 13638--------1-----111-21--1-1111-----1------------
14  Suematsu, Y. 6559------------1------------1----1-1--1--1-------
15  Hara, H. 11550---------1-12-1--1---2-1--1-1-----------------
16  Oka, M. 14523--1111-1-1211-11--2---------------------------
17  Hanaoka, Y. 17462--1---1----1---111---2-11-2----11-3-----------
18  Nishizuka, N. 10435--11-1-112111---------------------------------
19  Toriumi, S. 17431-1-3-233221-----------------------------------
20  Ishikawa, R. 11400--11--21-12111--------------------------------
21  Imada, S. 15394--1--21113-122-1------------------------------
22  Hotta, H. 15384-112121-412-----------------------------------
23  Inoue, S. 12367--2-212121----1-------------------------------
24  Kano, R. 7331---1--1---1-2-----------11--------------------
25  Katsukawa, Y. 7316--------1-1--2-1-1-1--------------------------
26  Matsumoto, T. 8307--1-1-1-1-2-2---------------------------------
27  Ohyama, M. 4303------------1-------1-11----------------------
28  Narukage, N. 9299---1-12--1--1-1-1-1---------------------------
29  Masada, Y. 13298--1-1121111-121-------------------------------
30  Hayakawa, H. 20297-65531----------------------------------------
31  Kubo, M. 11293----1-1--11-24---1----------------------------
32  Watanabe, T. 17291---1----1-11-1-----1-----1--1-1-1111-1-1-11---
33  Shiota, D. 8283---11-1-1-1-1--1-1----------------------------
34  Shibasaki, K. 9265-------1-1--------12------2----------1----1---
35  Takasao, S. 9264-11122-11-------------------------------------
36  Sakao, T. 4247-------------1-------1------1-1---------------
37  Kitai, R. 10211------1---1--1---------11---------1-11---1---1
38  Nitta, S. 14202-1--1---1-1--11-1-11-1-1-11--1----------------
39  Hagino, M. 2165---------------11-----------------------------
40  Watanabe, K. 6155---1---11-1---1--1----------------------------
41  Nagashima, K. 8155---11-1--1-1-21-------------------------------
42  Iwai, K. 12124-1-311222-------------------------------------
43  Nagata, S. 4118------1-----1-1--1----------------------------
44  Ishikawa, S. 12112-1121111-31-----------------------------------
45  Ishii, T. 393-------1------------1-1-----------------------
46  Minoshima, T. 1192-1--12-1-2112---------------------------------
47  Otsuji, K. 481-----1---11--1--------------------------------
48  Sekii, T. 578-----1-------1-------------1-1-1--------------
49  Bamba, Y. 676-112--11--------------------------------------
50  Iijima, H. 570-2-2-1----------------------------------------
51  Shoda, M. 667-14-1-----------------------------------------
52  Nozawa, S. 267---------------1------------1-----------------
53  Namekata, K. 460-1-3------------------------------------------
54  Kaneko, T. 558--11-21---------------------------------------
55  Iida, Y. 458----11--1-1-----------------------------------
56  Anan, T. 642-121--1---1-----------------------------------
57  Nishida, K. 242-------1---1----------------------------------
58  Kawate, T. 735-1--2--112------------------------------------
59  Ueno, S. 225----------------------11----------------------
60  Oba, T. 217---2------------------------------------------
61  Kawamura, A. 117----1-----------------------------------------
62  Tei, A. 113--1-------------------------------------------
63  Kawabata, Y. 310--12------------------------------------------
64  Sakaue, T. 25--11------------------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count