ver. 2020.07.14papercitation20191817161514131211100908070605040302010099989796959493929190898887868584838281807978777675
 Shibata, K. 283690-------1-1---1----11-2---11-2142-121-23-1-----
 Tsuneta, S. 163593------------2---------1221--21---1-121--------
 Sakurai, T. 251814--1--------------122-----1--22-2-2-21112-1-11-
 Yokoyama, T. 111504-11---------------12--11211-------------------
 Suzuki, T. 271325-11-1111111123322-2111------------------------
 Shimizu, T. 121146------1-11-121----1----1-11-1-----------------
 Masuda, S. 41014-------1-----------1-----11-------------------
 Ichimoto, K. 15883---1--------22-------1--12--1--111-11---------
 Okamoto, T. 9753--1-11---11111--1-----------------------------
10  Shimojo, M. 13729---3---1---1-11---11111-1---------------------
11  Isobe, H. 14712-1---------11322-121--------------------------
12  Asai, A. 15708-------12--22-2-2112--------------------------
13  Kusano, K. 13633--------1-----111-21--1-1111-----1------------
14  Suematsu, Y. 6557------------1------------1----1-1--1--1-------
15  Hara, H. 11549---------1-12-1--1---2-1--1-1-----------------
16  Oka, M. 14508--1111-1-1211-11--2---------------------------
17  Hanaoka, Y. 17461--1---1----1---111---2-11-2----11-3-----------
18  Nishizuka, N. 10422--11-1-112111---------------------------------
19  Toriumi, S. 17406-1-3-233221-----------------------------------
20  Ishikawa, R. 11399--11--21-12111--------------------------------
21  Imada, S. 15391--1--21113-122-1------------------------------
22  Hotta, H. 15373-112121-412-----------------------------------
23  Inoue, S. 12358--2-212121----1-------------------------------
24  Kano, R. 7329---1--1---1-2-----------11--------------------
25  Katsukawa, Y. 7309--------1-1--2-1-1-1--------------------------
26  Ohyama, M. 4301------------1-------1-11----------------------
27  Matsumoto, T. 8298--1-1-1-1-2-2---------------------------------
28  Narukage, N. 9295---1-12--1--1-1-1-1---------------------------
29  Watanabe, T. 17291---1----1-11-1-----1-----1--1-1-1111-1-1-11---
30  Kubo, M. 11291----1-1--11-24---1----------------------------
31  Hayakawa, H. 20284-65531----------------------------------------
32  Masada, Y. 13284--1-1121111-121-------------------------------
33  Shiota, D. 8278---11-1-1-1-1--1-1----------------------------
34  Shibasaki, K. 9263-------1-1--------12------2----------1----1---
35  Takasao, S. 9251-11122-11-------------------------------------
36  Sakao, T. 4247-------------1-------1------1-1---------------
37  Kitai, R. 10211------1---1--1---------11---------1-11---1---1
38  Nitta, S. 14202-1--1---1-1--11-1-11-1-1-11--1----------------
39  Hagino, M. 2163---------------11-----------------------------
40  Watanabe, K. 6153---1---11-1---1--1----------------------------
41  Nagashima, K. 8153---11-1--1-1-21-------------------------------
42  Iwai, K. 12122-1-311222-------------------------------------
43  Nagata, S. 4118------1-----1-1--1----------------------------
44  Ishikawa, S. 12111-1121111-31-----------------------------------
45  Ishii, T. 393-------1------------1-1-----------------------
46  Minoshima, T. 1192-1--12-1-2112---------------------------------
47  Otsuji, K. 480-----1---11--1--------------------------------
48  Sekii, T. 578-----1-------1-------------1-1-1--------------
49  Bamba, Y. 674-112--11--------------------------------------
50  Nozawa, S. 267---------------1------------1-----------------
51  Iijima, H. 565-2-2-1----------------------------------------
52  Shoda, M. 659-14-1-----------------------------------------
53  Kaneko, T. 557--11-21---------------------------------------
54  Iida, Y. 457----11--1-1-----------------------------------
55  Namekata, K. 454-1-3------------------------------------------
56  Nishida, K. 240-------1---1----------------------------------
57  Anan, T. 639-121--1---1-----------------------------------
58  Kawate, T. 733-1--2--112------------------------------------
59  Ueno, S. 225----------------------11----------------------
60  Kawamura, A. 116----1-----------------------------------------
61  Oba, T. 214---2------------------------------------------
62  Tei, A. 114--1-------------------------------------------
63  Kawabata, Y. 310--12------------------------------------------
64  Sakaue, T. 25--11------------------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count