ver. 2019.04.24papercitation191817161514131211100908070605040302010099989796959493929190898887868584838281807978777675
 Tsuneta, S. 163483-----------2---------1221--21---1-121--------
 Shibata, K. 283415------1-1---1----11-2---11-2142-121-23-1-----
 Sakurai, T. 251757-1--------------122-----1--22-2-2-21112-1-11-
 Yokoyama, T. 11142111---------------12--11211-------------------
 Suzuki, T. 261207-1-1111111123322-2111------------------------
 Shimizu, T. 121088-----1-11-121----1----1-11-1-----------------
 Masuda, S. 4962------1-----------1-----11-------------------
 Ichimoto, K. 15837--1--------22-------1--12--1--111-11---------
 Okamoto, T. 9681-1-11---11111--1-----------------------------
10  Isobe, H. 146691---------11322-121--------------------------
11  Asai, A. 15669------12--22-2-2112--------------------------
12  Shimojo, M. 13663--3---1---1-11---11111-1---------------------
13  Kusano, K. 13596-------1-----111-21--1-1111-----1------------
14  Suematsu, Y. 6533-----------1------------1----1-1--1--1-------
15  Hara, H. 11525--------1-12-1--1---2-1--1-1-----------------
16  Hanaoka, Y. 17450-1---1----1---111---2-11-2----11-3-----------
17  Oka, M. 14426-1111-1-1211-11--2---------------------------
18  Ishikawa, R. 11371-11--21-12111--------------------------------
19  Imada, S. 15346-1--21113-122-1------------------------------
20  Nishizuka, N. 10337-11-1-112111---------------------------------
21  Kano, R. 7316--1--1---1-2-----------11--------------------
22  Hotta, H. 15300112121-412-----------------------------------
23  Ohyama, M. 4298-----------1-------1-11----------------------
24  Inoue, S. 12286-2-212121----1-------------------------------
25  Katsukawa, Y. 7286-------1-1--2-1-1-1--------------------------
26  Toriumi, S. 16283--3-233221-----------------------------------
27  Watanabe, T. 17276--1----1-11-1-----1-----1--1-1-1111-1-1-11---
28  Kubo, M. 11271---1-1--11-24---1----------------------------
29  Narukage, N. 9269--1-12--1--1-1-1-1---------------------------
30  Matsumoto, T. 8256-1-1-1-1-2-2---------------------------------
31  Shibasaki, K. 9251------1-1--------12------2----------1----1---
32  Masada, Y. 13247-1-1121111-121-------------------------------
33  Shiota, D. 8242--11-1-1-1-1--1-1----------------------------
34  Sakao, T. 4241------------1-------1------1-1---------------
35  Kitai, R. 10200-----1---1--1---------11---------1-11---1---1
36  Nitta, S. 141971--1---1-1--11-1-11-1-1-11--1----------------
37  Takasao, S. 8196-1122-11-------------------------------------
38  Hagino, M. 2155--------------11-----------------------------
39  Hayakawa, H. 1614525531----------------------------------------
40  Nagashima, K. 8142--11-1--1-1-21-------------------------------
41  Watanabe, K. 6137--1---11-1---1--1----------------------------
42  Nagata, S. 4106-----1-----1-1--1----------------------------
43  Iwai, K. 121021-311222-------------------------------------
44  Ishikawa, S. 12911121111-31-----------------------------------
45  Ishii, T. 388------1------------1-1-----------------------
46  Minoshima, T. 1083---12-1-2112---------------------------------
47  Sekii, T. 573----1-------1-------------1-1-1--------------
48  Otsuji, K. 470----1---11--1--------------------------------
49  Nozawa, S. 266--------------1------------1-----------------
50  Bamba, Y. 662112--11--------------------------------------
51  Iida, Y. 450---11--1-1-----------------------------------
52  Kaneko, T. 540-11-21---------------------------------------
53  Nishida, K. 237------1---1----------------------------------
54  Iijima, H. 4311-2-1----------------------------------------
55  Kawate, T. 7291--2--112------------------------------------
56  Namekata, K. 527113------------------------------------------
57  Ueno, S. 225---------------------11----------------------
58  Shoda, M. 524-4-1-----------------------------------------
59  Anan, T. 523-21--1---1-----------------------------------
60  Kawamura, A. 113---1-----------------------------------------
61  Oba, T. 26--2------------------------------------------
62  Tei, A. 14-1-------------------------------------------
63  Kawabata, Y. 31-12------------------------------------------
64  Sakaue, T. 21-11------------------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count