ver. 2021.12.04papercitation222120191817161514131211100908070605040302010099989796959493929190898887868584838281807978777675
 Shibata, K. 283959---------1-1---1----11-2---11-2142-121-23-1-----
 Tsuneta, S. 163705--------------2---------1221--21---1-121--------
 Sakurai, T. 251879----1--------------122-----1--22-2-2-21112-1-11-
 Yokoyama, T. 111593---11---------------12--11211-------------------
 Suzuki, T. 271500---11-1111111123322-2111------------------------
 Shimizu, T. 121208--------1-11-121----1----1-11-1-----------------
 Masuda, S. 41069---------1-----------1-----11-------------------
 Ichimoto, K. 15924-----1--------22-------1--12--1--111-11---------
 Okamoto, T. 9830----1-11---11111--1-----------------------------
10  Shimojo, M. 13793-----3---1---1-11---11111-1---------------------
11  Asai, A. 15764---------12--22-2-2112--------------------------
12  Isobe, H. 14756---1---------11322-121--------------------------
13  Kusano, K. 13663----------1-----111-21--1-1111-----1------------
14  Oka, M. 14602----1111-1-1211-11--2---------------------------
15  Suematsu, Y. 6585--------------1------------1----1-1--1--1-------
16  Hara, H. 11573-----------1-12-1--1---2-1--1-1-----------------
17  Toriumi, S. 17550---1-3-233221-----------------------------------
18  Nishizuka, N. 10501----11-1-112111---------------------------------
19  Hanaoka, Y. 17476----1---1----1---111---2-11-2----11-3-----------
20  Imada, S. 15454----1--21113-122-1------------------------------
21  Hotta, H. 15441---112121-412-----------------------------------
22  Inoue, S. 12429----2-212121----1-------------------------------
23  Ishikawa, R. 11420----11--21-12111--------------------------------
24  Hayakawa, H. 20405---65531----------------------------------------
25  Matsumoto, T. 8367----1-1-1-1-2-2---------------------------------
26  Kano, R. 7347-----1--1---1-2-----------11--------------------
27  Takasao, S. 9341---11122-11-------------------------------------
28  Shiota, D. 8336-----11-1-1-1-1--1-1----------------------------
29  Katsukawa, Y. 7335----------1-1--2-1-1-1--------------------------
30  Masada, Y. 13320----1-1121111-121-------------------------------
31  Narukage, N. 9314-----1-12--1--1-1-1-1---------------------------
32  Ohyama, M. 4309--------------1-------1-11----------------------
33  Kubo, M. 11305------1-1--11-24---1----------------------------
34  Watanabe, T. 17296-----1----1-11-1-----1-----1--1-1-1111-1-1-11---
35  Shibasaki, K. 9281---------1-1--------12------2----------1----1---
36  Sakao, T. 4263---------------1-------1------1-1---------------
37  Nitta, S. 14218---1--1---1-1--11-1-11-1-1-11--1----------------
38  Kitai, R. 10217--------1---1--1---------11---------1-11---1---1
39  Hagino, M. 2175-----------------11-----------------------------
40  Watanabe, K. 6172-----1---11-1---1--1----------------------------
41  Nagashima, K. 8161-----11-1--1-1-21-------------------------------
42  Iwai, K. 12152---1-311222-------------------------------------
43  Ishikawa, S. 12134---1121111-31-----------------------------------
44  Nagata, S. 4124--------1-----1-1--1----------------------------
45  Shoda, M. 6113---14-1-----------------------------------------
46  Minoshima, T. 11101---1--12-1-2112---------------------------------
47  Iijima, H. 5100---2-2-1----------------------------------------
48  Ishii, T. 395---------1------------1-1-----------------------
49  Bamba, Y. 689---112--11--------------------------------------
50  Otsuji, K. 486-------1---11--1--------------------------------
51  Namekata, K. 486---1-3------------------------------------------
52  Kaneko, T. 584----11-21---------------------------------------
53  Sekii, T. 578-------1-------1-------------1-1-1--------------
54  Nozawa, S. 269-----------------1------------1-----------------
55  Iida, Y. 463------11--1-1-----------------------------------
56  Anan, T. 658---121--1---1-----------------------------------
57  Nishida, K. 248---------1---1----------------------------------
58  Kawate, T. 743---1--2--112------------------------------------
59  Ueno, S. 225------------------------11----------------------
60  Oba, T. 225-----2------------------------------------------
61  Tei, A. 120----1-------------------------------------------
62  Kawamura, A. 119------1-----------------------------------------
63  Kawabata, Y. 314----12------------------------------------------
64  Sakaue, T. 212----11------------------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count