ver. 2022.05.16papercitation222120191817161514131211100908070605040302010099989796959493929190898887868584838281807978777675
 Shibata, K. 284078---------1-1---1----11-2---11-2142-121-23-1-----
 Tsuneta, S. 163754--------------2---------1221--21---1-121--------
 Sakurai, T. 251906----1--------------122-----1--22-2-2-21112-1-11-
 Yokoyama, T. 111624---11---------------12--11211-------------------
 Suzuki, T. 271574---11-1111111123322-2111------------------------
 Shimizu, T. 121219--------1-11-121----1----1-11-1-----------------
 Masuda, S. 41097---------1-----------1-----11-------------------
 Ichimoto, K. 15944-----1--------22-------1--12--1--111-11---------
 Okamoto, T. 9869----1-11---11111--1-----------------------------
10  Shimojo, M. 13817-----3---1---1-11---11111-1---------------------
11  Asai, A. 15781---------12--22-2-2112--------------------------
12  Isobe, H. 14767---1---------11322-121--------------------------
13  Kusano, K. 13681----------1-----111-21--1-1111-----1------------
14  Oka, M. 14645----1111-1-1211-11--2---------------------------
15  Suematsu, Y. 6597--------------1------------1----1-1--1--1-------
16  Toriumi, S. 17586---1-3-233221-----------------------------------
17  Hara, H. 11585-----------1-12-1--1---2-1--1-1-----------------
18  Nishizuka, N. 10536----11-1-112111---------------------------------
19  Hanaoka, Y. 17488----1---1----1---111---2-11-2----11-3-----------
20  Hotta, H. 15477---112121-412-----------------------------------
21  Imada, S. 15469----1--21113-122-1------------------------------
22  Inoue, S. 12460----2-212121----1-------------------------------
23  Ishikawa, R. 11438----11--21-12111--------------------------------
24  Hayakawa, H. 20420---65531----------------------------------------
25  Matsumoto, T. 8388----1-1-1-1-2-2---------------------------------
26  Shiota, D. 8365-----11-1-1-1-1--1-1----------------------------
27  Takasao, S. 9365---11122-11-------------------------------------
28  Kano, R. 7353-----1--1---1-2-----------11--------------------
29  Katsukawa, Y. 7342----------1-1--2-1-1-1--------------------------
30  Masada, Y. 13331----1-1121111-121-------------------------------
31  Narukage, N. 9324-----1-12--1--1-1-1-1---------------------------
32  Ohyama, M. 4311--------------1-------1-11----------------------
33  Kubo, M. 11308------1-1--11-24---1----------------------------
34  Watanabe, T. 17299-----1----1-11-1-----1-----1--1-1-1111-1-1-11---
35  Shibasaki, K. 9287---------1-1--------12------2----------1----1---
36  Sakao, T. 4270---------------1-------1------1-1---------------
37  Nitta, S. 14221---1--1---1-1--11-1-11-1-1-11--1----------------
38  Kitai, R. 10220--------1---1--1---------11---------1-11---1---1
39  Hagino, M. 2179-----------------11-----------------------------
40  Watanabe, K. 6173-----1---11-1---1--1----------------------------
41  Nagashima, K. 8165-----11-1--1-1-21-------------------------------
42  Iwai, K. 12164---1-311222-------------------------------------
43  Ishikawa, S. 12143---1121111-31-----------------------------------
44  Shoda, M. 6143---14-1-----------------------------------------
45  Nagata, S. 4129--------1-----1-1--1----------------------------
46  Iijima, H. 5104---2-2-1----------------------------------------
47  Minoshima, T. 11101---1--12-1-2112---------------------------------
48  Namekata, K. 498---1-3------------------------------------------
49  Ishii, T. 396---------1------------1-1-----------------------
50  Bamba, Y. 695---112--11--------------------------------------
51  Kaneko, T. 590----11-21---------------------------------------
52  Otsuji, K. 488-------1---11--1--------------------------------
53  Sekii, T. 581-------1-------1-------------1-1-1--------------
54  Nozawa, S. 269-----------------1------------1-----------------
55  Iida, Y. 466------11--1-1-----------------------------------
56  Anan, T. 660---121--1---1-----------------------------------
57  Nishida, K. 249---------1---1----------------------------------
58  Kawate, T. 744---1--2--112------------------------------------
59  Oba, T. 229-----2------------------------------------------
60  Ueno, S. 225------------------------11----------------------
61  Tei, A. 122----1-------------------------------------------
62  Kawamura, A. 119------1-----------------------------------------
63  Kawabata, Y. 318----12------------------------------------------
64  Sakaue, T. 213----11------------------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count