ver. 2018.12.14papercitation191817161514131211100908070605040302010099989796959493929190898887868584838281807978777675
 Tsuneta, S. 163384-----------2---------1221--21---1-121--------
 Shibata, K. 283276------1-1---1----11-2---11-2142-121-23-1-----
 Sakurai, T. 251716-1--------------122-----1--22-2-2-21112-1-11-
 Yokoyama, T. 101371-1---------------12--11211-------------------
 Suzuki, T. 251160-1-1111-11123322-2111------------------------
 Shimizu, T. 121064-----1-11-121----1----1-11-1-----------------
 Masuda, S. 4931------1-----------1-----11-------------------
 Ichimoto, K. 15821--1--------22-------1--12--1--111-11---------
 Asai, A. 15658------12--22-2-2112--------------------------
10  Okamoto, T. 9654-1-11---11111--1-----------------------------
11  Isobe, H. 13651----------11322-121--------------------------
12  Shimojo, M. 13630--3---1---1-11---11111-1---------------------
13  Kusano, K. 13575-------1-----111-21--1-1111-----1------------
14  Suematsu, Y. 6525-----------1------------1----1-1--1--1-------
15  Hara, H. 11516--------1-12-1--1---2-1--1-1-----------------
16  Hanaoka, Y. 17442-1---1----1---111---2-11-2----11-3-----------
17  Oka, M. 13396--111-1-1211-11--2---------------------------
18  Ishikawa, R. 11362-11--21-12111--------------------------------
19  Imada, S. 15342-1--21113-122-1------------------------------
20  Nishizuka, N. 10320-11-1-112111---------------------------------
21  Kano, R. 7310--1--1---1-2-----------11--------------------
22  Ohyama, M. 4291-----------1-------1-11----------------------
23  Katsukawa, Y. 7279-------1-1--2-1-1-1--------------------------
24  Hotta, H. 14277-12121-412-----------------------------------
25  Watanabe, T. 17265--1----1-11-1-----1-----1--1-1-1111-1-1-11---
26  Kubo, M. 11262---1-1--11-24---1----------------------------
27  Narukage, N. 9260--1-12--1--1-1-1-1---------------------------
28  Inoue, S. 12253-2-212121----1-------------------------------
29  Toriumi, S. 16249--3-233221-----------------------------------
30  Matsumoto, T. 8249-1-1-1-1-2-2---------------------------------
31  Shibasaki, K. 9240------1-1--------12------2----------1----1---
32  Sakao, T. 4236------------1-------1------1-1---------------
33  Masada, Y. 13228-1-1121111-121-------------------------------
34  Shiota, D. 8228--11-1-1-1-1--1-1----------------------------
35  Kitai, R. 10198-----1---1--1---------11---------1-11---1---1
36  Nitta, S. 13187---1---1-1--11-1-11-1-1-11--1----------------
37  Takasao, S. 7172--122-11-------------------------------------
38  Hagino, M. 2153--------------11-----------------------------
39  Nagashima, K. 8134--11-1--1-1-21-------------------------------
40  Watanabe, K. 6128--1---11-1---1--1----------------------------
41  Nagata, S. 4105-----1-----1-1--1----------------------------
42  Iwai, K. 1198--311222-------------------------------------
43  Ishii, T. 387------1------------1-1-----------------------
44  Hayakawa, H. 1585-6531----------------------------------------
45  Ishikawa, S. 1179--31111-31-----------------------------------
46  Minoshima, T. 1079---12-1-2112---------------------------------
47  Sekii, T. 572----1-------1-------------1-1-1--------------
48  Otsuji, K. 467----1---11--1--------------------------------
49  Nozawa, S. 266--------------1------------1-----------------
50  Bamba, Y. 555-12--11--------------------------------------
51  Iida, Y. 445---11--1-1-----------------------------------
52  Nishida, K. 237------1---1----------------------------------
53  Kaneko, T. 530-11-21---------------------------------------
54  Kawate, T. 624---2--112------------------------------------
55  Iijima, H. 323--2-1----------------------------------------
56  Ueno, S. 223---------------------11----------------------
57  Anan, T. 520-21--1---1-----------------------------------
58  Shoda, M. 519-4-1-----------------------------------------
59  Namekata, K. 414-13------------------------------------------
60  Kawamura, A. 110---1-----------------------------------------
61  Oba, T. 24--2------------------------------------------
62  Tei, A. 13-1-------------------------------------------
63  Kawabata, Y. 31-12------------------------------------------
64  Sakaue, T. 21-11------------------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count