ver. 2019.10.17papercitation20191817161514131211100908070605040302010099989796959493929190898887868584838281807978777675
 Tsuneta, S. 163501------------2---------1221--21---1-121--------
 Shibata, K. 283498-------1-1---1----11-2---11-2142-121-23-1-----
 Sakurai, T. 251776--1--------------122-----1--22-2-2-21112-1-11-
 Yokoyama, T. 111445-11---------------12--11211-------------------
 Suzuki, T. 261247--1-1111111123322-2111------------------------
 Shimizu, T. 121105------1-11-121----1----1-11-1-----------------
 Masuda, S. 4972-------1-----------1-----11-------------------
 Ichimoto, K. 15844---1--------22-------1--12--1--111-11---------
 Okamoto, T. 9710--1-11---11111--1-----------------------------
10  Asai, A. 15683-------12--22-2-2112--------------------------
11  Isobe, H. 14682-1---------11322-121--------------------------
12  Shimojo, M. 13679---3---1---1-11---11111-1---------------------
13  Kusano, K. 13611--------1-----111-21--1-1111-----1------------
14  Suematsu, Y. 6538------------1------------1----1-1--1--1-------
15  Hara, H. 11532---------1-12-1--1---2-1--1-1-----------------
16  Hanaoka, Y. 17454--1---1----1---111---2-11-2----11-3-----------
17  Oka, M. 14450--1111-1-1211-11--2---------------------------
18  Ishikawa, R. 11383--11--21-12111--------------------------------
19  Nishizuka, N. 10367--11-1-112111---------------------------------
20  Imada, S. 15361--1--21113-122-1------------------------------
21  Kano, R. 7322---1--1---1-2-----------11--------------------
22  Hotta, H. 15320-112121-412-----------------------------------
23  Toriumi, S. 17318-1-3-233221-----------------------------------
24  Inoue, S. 12316--2-212121----1-------------------------------
25  Ohyama, M. 4298------------1-------1-11----------------------
26  Katsukawa, Y. 7291--------1-1--2-1-1-1--------------------------
27  Narukage, N. 9281---1-12--1--1-1-1-1---------------------------
28  Watanabe, T. 17280---1----1-11-1-----1-----1--1-1-1111-1-1-11---
29  Kubo, M. 11275----1-1--11-24---1----------------------------
30  Matsumoto, T. 8268--1-1-1-1-2-2---------------------------------
31  Masada, Y. 13261--1-1121111-121-------------------------------
32  Shiota, D. 8259---11-1-1-1-1--1-1----------------------------
33  Shibasaki, K. 9254-------1-1--------12------2----------1----1---
34  Sakao, T. 4241-------------1-------1------1-1---------------
35  Takasao, S. 9221-11122-11-------------------------------------
36  Kitai, R. 10203------1---1--1---------11---------1-11---1---1
37  Hayakawa, H. 20198-65531----------------------------------------
38  Nitta, S. 14198-1--1---1-1--11-1-11-1-1-11--1----------------
39  Hagino, M. 2160---------------11-----------------------------
40  Nagashima, K. 8144---11-1--1-1-21-------------------------------
41  Watanabe, K. 6138---1---11-1---1--1----------------------------
42  Nagata, S. 4112------1-----1-1--1----------------------------
43  Iwai, K. 12109-1-311222-------------------------------------
44  Ishikawa, S. 12103-1121111-31-----------------------------------
45  Ishii, T. 391-------1------------1-1-----------------------
46  Minoshima, T. 1184-1--12-1-2112---------------------------------
47  Sekii, T. 577-----1-------1-------------1-1-1--------------
48  Otsuji, K. 471-----1---11--1--------------------------------
49  Nozawa, S. 267---------------1------------1-----------------
50  Bamba, Y. 666-112--11--------------------------------------
51  Iida, Y. 453----11--1-1-----------------------------------
52  Kaneko, T. 546--11-21---------------------------------------
53  Iijima, H. 542-2-2-1----------------------------------------
54  Nishida, K. 239-------1---1----------------------------------
55  Namekata, K. 436-1-3------------------------------------------
56  Shoda, M. 534--4-1-----------------------------------------
57  Kawate, T. 728-1--2--112------------------------------------
58  Anan, T. 626-121--1---1-----------------------------------
59  Ueno, S. 225----------------------11----------------------
60  Kawamura, A. 114----1-----------------------------------------
61  Tei, A. 19--1-------------------------------------------
62  Oba, T. 28---2------------------------------------------
63  Kawabata, Y. 36--12------------------------------------------
64  Sakaue, T. 23--11------------------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count