ver. 2020.01.28papercitation20191817161514131211100908070605040302010099989796959493929190898887868584838281807978777675
 Shibata, K. 283583-------1-1---1----11-2---11-2142-121-23-1-----
 Tsuneta, S. 163542------------2---------1221--21---1-121--------
 Sakurai, T. 251790--1--------------122-----1--22-2-2-21112-1-11-
 Yokoyama, T. 111478-11---------------12--11211-------------------
 Suzuki, T. 271269-11-1111111123322-2111------------------------
 Shimizu, T. 121124------1-11-121----1----1-11-1-----------------
 Masuda, S. 4992-------1-----------1-----11-------------------
 Ichimoto, K. 15860---1--------22-------1--12--1--111-11---------
 Okamoto, T. 9731--1-11---11111--1-----------------------------
10  Shimojo, M. 13702---3---1---1-11---11111-1---------------------
11  Isobe, H. 14695-1---------11322-121--------------------------
12  Asai, A. 15692-------12--22-2-2112--------------------------
13  Kusano, K. 13618--------1-----111-21--1-1111-----1------------
14  Suematsu, Y. 6548------------1------------1----1-1--1--1-------
15  Hara, H. 11540---------1-12-1--1---2-1--1-1-----------------
16  Oka, M. 14474--1111-1-1211-11--2---------------------------
17  Hanaoka, Y. 17458--1---1----1---111---2-11-2----11-3-----------
18  Nishizuka, N. 10393--11-1-112111---------------------------------
19  Ishikawa, R. 11390--11--21-12111--------------------------------
20  Imada, S. 15367--1--21113-122-1------------------------------
21  Toriumi, S. 17357-1-3-233221-----------------------------------
22  Hotta, H. 15338-112121-412-----------------------------------
23  Inoue, S. 12332--2-212121----1-------------------------------
24  Kano, R. 7326---1--1---1-2-----------11--------------------
25  Katsukawa, Y. 7300--------1-1--2-1-1-1--------------------------
26  Ohyama, M. 4299------------1-------1-11----------------------
27  Narukage, N. 9286---1-12--1--1-1-1-1---------------------------
28  Kubo, M. 11285----1-1--11-24---1----------------------------
29  Matsumoto, T. 8285--1-1-1-1-2-2---------------------------------
30  Watanabe, T. 17283---1----1-11-1-----1-----1--1-1-1111-1-1-11---
31  Masada, Y. 13270--1-1121111-121-------------------------------
32  Shiota, D. 8265---11-1-1-1-1--1-1----------------------------
33  Shibasaki, K. 9256-------1-1--------12------2----------1----1---
34  Sakao, T. 4245-------------1-------1------1-1---------------
35  Takasao, S. 9233-11122-11-------------------------------------
36  Hayakawa, H. 20227-65531----------------------------------------
37  Kitai, R. 10206------1---1--1---------11---------1-11---1---1
38  Nitta, S. 14200-1--1---1-1--11-1-11-1-1-11--1----------------
39  Hagino, M. 2161---------------11-----------------------------
40  Nagashima, K. 8147---11-1--1-1-21-------------------------------
41  Watanabe, K. 6141---1---11-1---1--1----------------------------
42  Iwai, K. 12118-1-311222-------------------------------------
43  Nagata, S. 4116------1-----1-1--1----------------------------
44  Ishikawa, S. 12108-1121111-31-----------------------------------
45  Ishii, T. 392-------1------------1-1-----------------------
46  Minoshima, T. 1189-1--12-1-2112---------------------------------
47  Sekii, T. 577-----1-------1-------------1-1-1--------------
48  Otsuji, K. 474-----1---11--1--------------------------------
49  Bamba, Y. 668-112--11--------------------------------------
50  Nozawa, S. 267---------------1------------1-----------------
51  Iida, Y. 456----11--1-1-----------------------------------
52  Iijima, H. 554-2-2-1----------------------------------------
53  Kaneko, T. 550--11-21---------------------------------------
54  Shoda, M. 647-14-1-----------------------------------------
55  Namekata, K. 443-1-3------------------------------------------
56  Nishida, K. 239-------1---1----------------------------------
57  Anan, T. 630-121--1---1-----------------------------------
58  Kawate, T. 729-1--2--112------------------------------------
59  Ueno, S. 225----------------------11----------------------
60  Kawamura, A. 115----1-----------------------------------------
61  Oba, T. 213---2------------------------------------------
62  Tei, A. 111--1-------------------------------------------
63  Kawabata, Y. 36--12------------------------------------------
64  Sakaue, T. 23--11------------------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count