ver. 2019.06.18papercitation191817161514131211100908070605040302010099989796959493929190898887868584838281807978777675
 Tsuneta, S. 163473-----------2---------1221--21---1-121--------
 Shibata, K. 283436------1-1---1----11-2---11-2142-121-23-1-----
 Sakurai, T. 251754-1--------------122-----1--22-2-2-21112-1-11-
 Yokoyama, T. 11142511---------------12--11211-------------------
 Suzuki, T. 261219-1-1111111123322-2111------------------------
 Shimizu, T. 121092-----1-11-121----1----1-11-1-----------------
 Masuda, S. 4961------1-----------1-----11-------------------
 Ichimoto, K. 15836--1--------22-------1--12--1--111-11---------
 Okamoto, T. 9687-1-11---11111--1-----------------------------
10  Asai, A. 15674------12--22-2-2112--------------------------
11  Isobe, H. 146691---------11322-121--------------------------
12  Shimojo, M. 13665--3---1---1-11---11111-1---------------------
13  Kusano, K. 13602-------1-----111-21--1-1111-----1------------
14  Suematsu, Y. 6533-----------1------------1----1-1--1--1-------
15  Hara, H. 11526--------1-12-1--1---2-1--1-1-----------------
16  Hanaoka, Y. 17452-1---1----1---111---2-11-2----11-3-----------
17  Oka, M. 14432-1111-1-1211-11--2---------------------------
18  Ishikawa, R. 11373-11--21-12111--------------------------------
19  Imada, S. 15356-1--21113-122-1------------------------------
20  Nishizuka, N. 10345-11-1-112111---------------------------------
21  Kano, R. 7316--1--1---1-2-----------11--------------------
22  Hotta, H. 15302112121-412-----------------------------------
23  Toriumi, S. 172991-3-233221-----------------------------------
24  Ohyama, M. 4297-----------1-------1-11----------------------
25  Inoue, S. 12293-2-212121----1-------------------------------
26  Katsukawa, Y. 7288-------1-1--2-1-1-1--------------------------
27  Watanabe, T. 17279--1----1-11-1-----1-----1--1-1-1111-1-1-11---
28  Narukage, N. 9273--1-12--1--1-1-1-1---------------------------
29  Kubo, M. 11272---1-1--11-24---1----------------------------
30  Matsumoto, T. 8265-1-1-1-1-2-2---------------------------------
31  Shiota, D. 8249--11-1-1-1-1--1-1----------------------------
32  Masada, Y. 13248-1-1121111-121-------------------------------
33  Shibasaki, K. 9248------1-1--------12------2----------1----1---
34  Sakao, T. 4240------------1-------1------1-1---------------
35  Takasao, S. 920611122-11-------------------------------------
36  Kitai, R. 10203-----1---1--1---------11---------1-11---1---1
37  Nitta, S. 141991--1---1-1--11-1-11-1-1-11--1----------------
38  Hagino, M. 2158--------------11-----------------------------
39  Hayakawa, H. 1615525531----------------------------------------
40  Nagashima, K. 8140--11-1--1-1-21-------------------------------
41  Watanabe, K. 6135--1---11-1---1--1----------------------------
42  Nagata, S. 4107-----1-----1-1--1----------------------------
43  Iwai, K. 121031-311222-------------------------------------
44  Ishikawa, S. 12951121111-31-----------------------------------
45  Ishii, T. 390------1------------1-1-----------------------
46  Minoshima, T. 11821--12-1-2112---------------------------------
47  Sekii, T. 576----1-------1-------------1-1-1--------------
48  Otsuji, K. 470----1---11--1--------------------------------
49  Nozawa, S. 267--------------1------------1-----------------
50  Bamba, Y. 666112--11--------------------------------------
51  Iida, Y. 451---11--1-1-----------------------------------
52  Kaneko, T. 541-11-21---------------------------------------
53  Nishida, K. 237------1---1----------------------------------
54  Iijima, H. 4321-2-1----------------------------------------
55  Namekata, K. 4301-3------------------------------------------
56  Shoda, M. 529-4-1-----------------------------------------
57  Kawate, T. 7281--2--112------------------------------------
58  Anan, T. 527-21--1---1-----------------------------------
59  Ueno, S. 225---------------------11----------------------
60  Kawamura, A. 113---1-----------------------------------------
61  Tei, A. 17-1-------------------------------------------
62  Oba, T. 26--2------------------------------------------
63  Kawabata, Y. 34-12------------------------------------------
64  Sakaue, T. 23-11------------------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count