ver. 2020.04.08papercitation20191817161514131211100908070605040302010099989796959493929190898887868584838281807978777675
 Shibata, K. 283612-------1-1---1----11-2---11-2142-121-23-1-----
 Tsuneta, S. 163555------------2---------1221--21---1-121--------
 Sakurai, T. 251792--1--------------122-----1--22-2-2-21112-1-11-
 Yokoyama, T. 111482-11---------------12--11211-------------------
 Suzuki, T. 271297-11-1111111123322-2111------------------------
 Shimizu, T. 121135------1-11-121----1----1-11-1-----------------
 Masuda, S. 4997-------1-----------1-----11-------------------
 Ichimoto, K. 15871---1--------22-------1--12--1--111-11---------
 Okamoto, T. 9744--1-11---11111--1-----------------------------
10  Shimojo, M. 13713---3---1---1-11---11111-1---------------------
11  Isobe, H. 14700-1---------11322-121--------------------------
12  Asai, A. 15698-------12--22-2-2112--------------------------
13  Kusano, K. 13627--------1-----111-21--1-1111-----1------------
14  Suematsu, Y. 6550------------1------------1----1-1--1--1-------
15  Hara, H. 11542---------1-12-1--1---2-1--1-1-----------------
16  Oka, M. 14487--1111-1-1211-11--2---------------------------
17  Hanaoka, Y. 17460--1---1----1---111---2-11-2----11-3-----------
18  Nishizuka, N. 10404--11-1-112111---------------------------------
19  Ishikawa, R. 11392--11--21-12111--------------------------------
20  Toriumi, S. 17378-1-3-233221-----------------------------------
21  Imada, S. 15378--1--21113-122-1------------------------------
22  Hotta, H. 15356-112121-412-----------------------------------
23  Inoue, S. 12338--2-212121----1-------------------------------
24  Kano, R. 7328---1--1---1-2-----------11--------------------
25  Katsukawa, Y. 7304--------1-1--2-1-1-1--------------------------
26  Ohyama, M. 4299------------1-------1-11----------------------
27  Narukage, N. 9291---1-12--1--1-1-1-1---------------------------
28  Matsumoto, T. 8289--1-1-1-1-2-2---------------------------------
29  Watanabe, T. 17287---1----1-11-1-----1-----1--1-1-1111-1-1-11---
30  Kubo, M. 11286----1-1--11-24---1----------------------------
31  Masada, Y. 13279--1-1121111-121-------------------------------
32  Shiota, D. 8272---11-1-1-1-1--1-1----------------------------
33  Shibasaki, K. 9258-------1-1--------12------2----------1----1---
34  Hayakawa, H. 20255-65531----------------------------------------
35  Sakao, T. 4245-------------1-------1------1-1---------------
36  Takasao, S. 9238-11122-11-------------------------------------
37  Kitai, R. 10206------1---1--1---------11---------1-11---1---1
38  Nitta, S. 14201-1--1---1-1--11-1-11-1-1-11--1----------------
39  Hagino, M. 2161---------------11-----------------------------
40  Nagashima, K. 8150---11-1--1-1-21-------------------------------
41  Watanabe, K. 6145---1---11-1---1--1----------------------------
42  Iwai, K. 12121-1-311222-------------------------------------
43  Nagata, S. 4116------1-----1-1--1----------------------------
44  Ishikawa, S. 12110-1121111-31-----------------------------------
45  Ishii, T. 393-------1------------1-1-----------------------
46  Minoshima, T. 1189-1--12-1-2112---------------------------------
47  Sekii, T. 577-----1-------1-------------1-1-1--------------
48  Otsuji, K. 477-----1---11--1--------------------------------
49  Bamba, Y. 668-112--11--------------------------------------
50  Nozawa, S. 267---------------1------------1-----------------
51  Iijima, H. 557-2-2-1----------------------------------------
52  Iida, Y. 456----11--1-1-----------------------------------
53  Kaneko, T. 555--11-21---------------------------------------
54  Shoda, M. 651-14-1-----------------------------------------
55  Namekata, K. 447-1-3------------------------------------------
56  Nishida, K. 240-------1---1----------------------------------
57  Anan, T. 632-121--1---1-----------------------------------
58  Kawate, T. 729-1--2--112------------------------------------
59  Ueno, S. 225----------------------11----------------------
60  Kawamura, A. 115----1-----------------------------------------
61  Oba, T. 213---2------------------------------------------
62  Tei, A. 111--1-------------------------------------------
63  Kawabata, Y. 38--12------------------------------------------
64  Sakaue, T. 25--11------------------------------------------

ADS Library   Citation Ranking   Yearly Citation Count